All-Nets LLC - 2015 ANBA SUMMER
Statistics     


0 JOSEPH(JO-JO)  MCLAUGHLIN GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 833.14.51.33.011.62.4
24 Philip  Chunn DC OVERSEERS 332.70.00.00.00.00.0
23 Anthony Womack FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 532.62.20.00.02.80.0
35 Tyrone Williams DC OVERSEERS 331.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 WILL GRIFFIN GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 927.73.60.02.33.32.2
1 ray harden II VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 727.60.00.01.60.00.0
11 Devante Baker TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 325.02.30.00.02.30.0
23 laroyal frazier VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 724.30.00.00.70.00.0
15 Juhahn Robinson RICHMOND REAPERS 923.42.90.82.011.22.3
3 Devin Brunt KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 123.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Derrick Copeland Jr DC OVERSEERS 323.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Todd Lucas TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 423.01.30.00.00.80.0
3 Durvin Lucas TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 422.81.00.00.01.50.0
5 Devin  Smith TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 422.30.00.00.00.00.0
10 zack Flack VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 522.00.00.01.40.00.0
3 Roger Young CHARLOTTE SWARM 122.00.00.00.02.00.0
4 Dion Harris KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 820.60.00.00.50.00.0
22 Eric Murphy FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 120.03.00.00.08.00.0
5 Tay Shands RICHMOND REAPERS 820.04.80.31.54.52.0
4 Reggie  Dennis RICHMOND REAPERS 919.75.30.21.26.14.4
12 Marquis Richardson RICHMOND REAPERS 918.93.10.41.27.74.0
36 Beau Brant KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 818.80.00.00.10.00.0
3 Kenny G DC OVERSEERS 218.50.00.00.00.00.0
  Mark Buchanan DC OVERSEERS 118.00.00.00.00.00.0
1 Tyler Cooling KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 118.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Kevin Rogers COLUMBIA KEEP 417.30.50.02.30.50.0
6 DJ Bostick CHARLOTTE SWARM 217.01.00.00.03.50.0
  Detroit Davis DC OVERSEERS 117.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Nick Gibson KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 516.40.00.00.00.00.0
23 Demetric Pollard KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 816.10.00.00.50.00.0
15 D T TRIANGLE THUNDER 215.50.00.01.50.00.0
9 ronald pope VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 615.30.00.01.30.00.0
  Lamont Stackhouse FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 115.00.00.00.03.00.0
23 Barry Lindsay TRIANGLE THUNDER 614.72.00.00.71.20.2
10 James Walker COLUMBIA KEEP 314.30.00.01.70.00.0
13 Lawson Ward KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 414.30.00.00.00.00.0
2 Cellus Carter RICHMOND REAPERS 614.22.30.20.74.22.8
2 Anthony Harris FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 514.01.20.00.04.40.0
11 Shon Sims CHARLOTTE SWARM 214.00.50.00.00.00.0
2 SEAN ZMIJEWSKI GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 713.63.30.03.76.33.1
1 LEO GONZALEZ GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 613.34.00.02.03.01.3
13 Dennis Bullock TRIANGLE THUNDER 613.20.80.01.01.30.3
7 Johavonne Cozart TRIANGLE THUNDER 613.00.80.00.52.20.3
5 JARRETT  JACKSON GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 811.83.02.83.312.11.4
24 philip johnson VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 611.50.00.02.20.00.0
12 Jairus Harris FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 410.51.50.00.05.00.0
0 Javon Heard COLUMBIA KEEP 410.50.00.01.00.00.0
0 Calvin Baldwin FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 510.40.40.00.07.00.0
11 Dominic Lee RICHMOND REAPERS 910.31.31.41.97.32.0
30 Leontre Johanson COLUMBIA KEEP 410.30.00.02.50.00.0
27 melvin horne VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 510.20.00.01.00.00.0
22 Nate Lundy TRIANGLE THUNDER 610.20.80.01.00.30.2
1 Dequan Porterfield COLUMBIA KEEP 410.00.50.00.80.50.3
20 Jeremiah  Kelley COLUMBIA KEEP 49.80.00.02.80.00.0
44 A.J. WILLIAMS GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 59.62.82.03.410.40.6
2 Lorenzo  Gaines TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 49.51.00.00.00.50.0
21 Kendon Doe TRIANGLE THUNDER 59.22.00.40.01.20.6
1 Jayson Edwards DC OVERSEERS 39.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Rick Gibson KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 58.80.00.00.20.00.0
24 Jeremy Rich KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 88.60.00.00.60.00.0
6 JOHN(X-MAN) KELLY GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 78.63.40.03.45.91.6
21 Quinton Henderson KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 58.20.00.00.40.00.0
50 DeAngelo Williams FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 58.20.20.00.05.80.0
24 Marquis Burrell COLUMBIA KEEP 38.00.30.02.70.00.0
1 Mark Davidson CHARLOTTE SWARM 18.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Brandon Paschal CHARLOTTE SWARM 18.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Damien Manning FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 47.81.30.00.05.50.0
8 Anthony Branch TRIANGLE THUNDER 67.70.80.00.20.80.0
7 Phillip Murphy FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 37.70.00.00.00.70.0
25 Rick Sullivan RICHMOND REAPERS 77.62.30.01.02.71.7
0 Demar Davenport KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 27.50.00.00.00.00.0
11 Russel Holloway TRIANGLE THUNDER 67.50.80.00.32.00.3
45 Jay townsell VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 37.30.00.02.70.00.0
10 TJ Davidson CHARLOTTE SWARM 27.00.00.00.00.50.0
  Markel Knight FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 27.01.00.00.06.00.0
15 DUSTIN REID GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 86.83.00.42.98.01.1
19 Cedric  Thorne TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 36.31.30.00.01.30.0
5 stephen futrell VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 36.00.00.00.70.00.0
7 Jeremiah Walker CHARLOTTE SWARM 16.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 GABE BAKER GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 35.71.00.01.72.00.3
  Mr/ Henderson TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 25.50.00.00.00.00.0
33 Antonio Jackson TRIANGLE THUNDER 65.51.70.00.71.30.3
23 Shuron Malone COLUMBIA KEEP 35.30.00.02.00.00.0
15 jonathan hunt VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 45.30.00.00.80.00.0
1 Jamal Fisher TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 25.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Antwan  Gadson COLUMBIA KEEP 25.00.00.00.50.00.0
2 Markene Jones KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 25.00.00.01.00.00.0
10 Shawn Lee KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 25.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Quinton Person TRIANGLE THUNDER 45.02.51.00.06.50.5
34 jayson edwards VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 54.80.00.01.00.00.0
6 Jaquan Joyner RICHMOND REAPERS 84.40.30.12.51.41.3
  Rob Baskerville FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 14.00.00.00.02.00.0
22 TRE LACEWELL GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 64.00.50.02.23.30.2
30 Mark Roane KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 44.00.00.00.30.00.0
4 Rashann Smith TRIANGLE THUNDER 44.00.00.00.30.50.0
11 matthew grant VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 63.80.00.01.50.00.0
3 Ty Jordan RICHMOND REAPERS 73.71.10.10.92.01.0
3 D.J. SMITH GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 63.54.30.02.72.52.0
7 Anthony Quivers RICHMOND REAPERS 63.31.20.21.01.72.2
14 Ron Saunders TRIANGLE THUNDER 63.20.20.00.00.20.0
4 Andre Brown, Sr. TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 43.00.30.00.02.30.0
24 Chris  Carter FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 43.00.00.00.01.80.0
2 Matt Devers DC OVERSEERS 13.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Gibbs F DC OVERSEERS 23.00.00.00.00.00.0
  Blaize Hunt FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 13.01.00.00.01.00.0
28 Daytarious Gallmon COLUMBIA KEEP 32.70.00.01.00.00.0
23 TRAVIS LEACH GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 62.72.00.01.72.70.8
0 Linwood Vaughan RICHMOND REAPERS 62.70.80.00.72.01.5
6 Dennis  Richardson TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 22.50.00.00.00.00.0
9 Jordan Wilkens RICHMOND REAPERS 42.50.80.00.50.80.5
35 Elijah Hunt RICHMOND REAPERS 72.30.10.30.62.70.6
9 JOHNATHAN DENNIS GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 12.00.00.01.02.00.0
32 John Edmond CHARLOTTE SWARM 12.01.00.00.04.00.0
9 Howard Plummer, Jr. TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 22.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 jeff  simmons VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 12.00.00.01.00.00.0
24 Antonio Jackson TRIANGLE THUNDER 61.80.70.20.52.00.0
0 Thomas Simmons VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 51.60.00.00.80.00.0
5 Logan Branch TRIANGLE THUNDER 61.30.00.50.20.00.0
12 Travis Strickland TRIANGLE THUNDER 61.30.70.00.32.70.0
7 CJ Hunger VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 40.80.00.00.80.00.0
5 Devonte Laws KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 40.50.00.00.30.00.0
17 Jason Mad DC OVERSEERS 20.50.00.00.00.00.0
20 sean artis VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 20.00.00.01.50.00.0
32 Thomas Dempsey FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 30.00.70.00.03.30.0
10 Alex Forrest KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 10.00.00.00.00.00.0
96 Jay Bostick CHARLOTTE SWARM 0      
  Parrish Braxton KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 0      
1 Malcom Brooks KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 0      
14 Keith Bundy, Jr. TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 0      
21 Jermain Scruggs RICHMOND REAPERS 0      
  Coach Shomari COLUMBIA KEEP 0      
RICHMOND REAPERS 8100.889-1072911+161Won 2119.123.13.813.648.922.8
TRIANGLE THUNDER 8200.800-988893+95Won 298.212.71.76.019.72.5
GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS 5300.6252851951-100Lost 2113.927.25.024.255.313.6
VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS 5400.5563902839+63Lost 2115.10.00.012.40.00.0
COLUMBIA KEEP 4500.4443.5689700-11Won 283.01.30.015.01.00.3
TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS 4500.4444897858+39Lost 3111.56.30.00.07.80.0
FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTER 3600.3334.5489516-27Lost 198.07.80.00.037.40.0
CHARLOTTE SWARM 2600.2505653769-116Lost 361.02.00.00.07.00.0
DC OVERSEERS 1300.2504.5488522-34Lost 1123.00.00.00.00.00.0
KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS 2700.22269331003-70Won 2103.90.00.02.60.00.0