Sheridan Recreation District - 2014-2014 Women's Basketball League
Big Horn Beverage  (6-5-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Haz Benz9200.818-558319+239Won 1
Big Horn Beverage6500.5453461454+7Lost 2
609 Consulting3800.2736372507-135Lost 2
First Northern Bank10200.833-627384+243Won 8
Big Horn Mountain Medicine01100.0009286640-354Lost 11
Player Stats     


  Tayla Legerski 1115.75.813.543.01.72.567.94.51.71.20.02.12.46.3
  Shelby Brewer 49.53.810.535.70.00.50.05.83.52.30.34.51.55.3
  Rebecca O'Dell 109.43.311.129.71.53.641.73.71.61.00.01.51.14.2
  Callie Crouse 116.12.56.737.80.91.655.67.20.31.50.31.30.11.2
  Erica O'Dell 35.72.34.750.00.71.350.02.32.00.30.00.30.31.7
  Cammy Mitchell 55.01.85.433.30.82.433.35.80.61.40.00.80.61.4
  Sara Stevens 113.41.45.723.80.20.533.35.60.81.50.10.80.52.4
  Jessica Ibach 51.20.63.020.00.00.00.02.81.20.80.00.20.01.2
  Christin Roberts 50.80.23.85.30.40.4100.02.61.01.00.00.60.00.6
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
12/8/20148:15 PM First Northern Bank W 38-37 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
12/15/20148:15 PM Big Horn Mountain Medicine W 41-18 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
1/5/20158:15 PM 609 Consulting W 40-29 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
1/12/20158:15 PM Haz Benz L 50-35 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
1/26/20157:15 PM First Northern Bank L 44-37 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
1/26/20158:15 PM 609 Consulting W 40-27 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
2/2/20159:15 PM Big Horn Mountain Medicine W 53-37 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
2/9/20159:15 PM Haz Benz L 52-36 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
2/16/20156:15 PM 609 Consulting W 56-55 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
2/16/20157:15 PM Haz Benz L 41-34 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
3/2/20157:15 PM First Northern Bank L 64-51 Sheridan Jr. High School Old Gym
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added