14th Street Y League - In-House League Summer 2014
1.CAVS  (2-3-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
3.KNICKS3200.600-242237+5Won 2
4.BUCKS3200.600-299263+36Won 2
5.DREAM TEAM3200.600-264266-2Lost 1
1.CAVS2300.40012502500Won 1
2.MAGIC2300.4001259283-24Lost 3
6.NETS2300.4001245260-15Lost 2
Player Stats     


1 ELI B 417.82.37.5
25 ADAM C 58.41.210.2
0 JULES N 47.80.53.0
6 AJ R 57.41.82.0
3 RO D 26.50.55.5
7 RAY J 54.40.82.8
8 RICH C 53.60.81.8
13 RICH O 53.21.43.4
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
7/23/20148:00 PM 4.BUCKS L 57-48 14 Street Y
7/30/20149:00 PM 6.NETS L 58-51 14 Street Y
8/6/20147:00 PM 2.MAGIC W 65-51 14 Street Y
8/13/20149:00 PM 3.KNICKS L 49-34 14 Street Y
8/20/20148:00 PM 5.DREAM TEAM W 52-35 14 Street Y
9/3/20148:00 PM 4.BUCKS   14 Street Y
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added
Roster


ELI B
# 1

RICH C
# 8

ADAM C
# 25

RO D
# 3

RAY J
# 7

JULES N
# 0

RICH O
# 13

AJ R
# 6

Awards

No awards received