02-Red  (1-0-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
02-Red1001.000-7769+8Won 1
03-Purple1001.000-6355+8Won 1
01-Black0000.0000.5000-
05-Carolina Blue0000.0000.5000-
07-Gold0000.0000.5000-
04-Green0100.00016977-8Lost 1
06-Navy Blue0100.00015563-8Lost 1
Player Stats     


  Sterling Anderson 121.00.00.00.07.013.053.81.00.00.05.03.00.01.00.0
  J. Robinson 117.01.01.0100.00.00.00.010.08.080.00.00.01.00.00.0
  Cornell Washington 114.01.01.0100.01.01.0100.010.04.040.03.01.01.00.03.0
  Mike Weaver 113.02.01.050.00.00.00.06.09.0150.02.00.04.00.00.0
  Raphael Glass 16.00.00.00.02.06.033.30.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
  Edward Burris 14.00.00.00.00.02.00.04.02.050.01.00.00.00.01.0
  Jonathan Slack 12.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.01.050.01.02.01.00.02.0
  James Bradley 10.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
  Darryl Littlejohn 10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
  Daniel Witherspoon 0   0.0  0.0  0.0     
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
12/6/20106:00 PM 01-Black   FitnessWorks
12/13/20107:00 PM 03-Purple   FitnessWorks
12/22/20106:00 PM 04-Green   FitnessWorks
12/29/20106:00 PM 06-Navy Blue   FitnessWorks
1/5/20117:00 PM 04-Green W 77-69 FitnessWorks
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added