Downers Grove Park District - Rec 3 Fall Softball 2010
Vandelay Industries  (1-0-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Patriot Landscaping1001.000-133+10Won 1
Prestige Worldwide1001.000-1613+3Won 1
The Upper Deckers1001.000-92+7Won 1
Vandelay Industries1001.000-222+20Won 1
Demolition0100.00011316-3Lost 1
End Zone0100.0001222-20Lost 1
Going Postal0100.0001313-10Lost 1
Injured Reserve0100.000129-7Lost 1
Player Stats     


26 Steve Valenzio 31160.54510221616000.5451.455
7 Doug Mencinsky 31060.600201047000.6000.700
8 Mark Monfre 31020.200101033000.2000.300
5 Scott Monfre 31050.500311029000.5000.900
24 Michael Agnew 3950.556501128100.6000.889
  Brad Knight 3960.6677210513000.6671.444
15 Clayton Wilsak 3960.667201169100.7001.000
2 Steve Yurgil 3940.444200126000.4440.667
49 Dan Beckdawg 3820.250000012000.2500.250
12 Andrew Wilsak 2750.714000025000.7140.714
13 John Baleski 1441.000310139001.0002.250
9 Chief Icyhot 1320.667100002010.6670.667
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
8/31/20108:30 PM End Zone W 22-2 McCollum Ball Field 1
9/7/20107:30 PM Demolition   McCollum Ball Field 1
9/14/20106:30 PM Going Postal   McCollum Ball Field 1
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added