SVYLAFF - 3RD ANNUAL ADULT FFL
East Sider Savages  (6-2-0)

Standings

 West     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
East Sider Savages6200.750-231177+54Lost 1
Legion of Boom6200.750-289205+84Won 5
Replacements4400.50022272270Won 3
Lace-Up3500.3753248294-46Lost 4
South Side Ballers3500.3753144221-77Won 1
Player Stats     


31 Eric  Young 6774501310
  Markel Cain 410005147
  Dj  Harris 500103127
9 Tory Lynch 6020092119
3 Randy  Otterbacher 600010019
0 Ron Snizzle 30001003
13 Daniel Tyler 60102105
76 Tyler  Vest 60000073
8 Travis  Woodfork 6040021018
11 Shawn Woodfork 600002163
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
10/20/20132:00 PM Balls Deep L 13-12 SVYLAFFL
10/27/20132:00 PM Lace-Up W 60-48 SVYLAFFL
11/3/20135:00 PM Replacements W 34-12 SVYLAFFL
11/9/20132:00 PM Outlaws W 34-26 SVYLAFFL
11/16/20135:00 PM South Side Ballers W 34-22 SVYLAFFL
11/23/20132:00 PM That 70s Show W 39-32 SVYLAFFL
12/1/201312:00 PM Team Smack W Forfeit SVYLAFFL
12/7/201311:00 AM Legion of Boom L 24-18 SVYLAFFL
12/14/201312:00 PM Replacements   SVYLAFFL
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added