14 Street Y, Youth Leagues - Flag Football 2013
REDSKINS  (1-3-0)

Standings

 High Lights     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
RAVENS3100.750-13789+48Won 3
SAINTS3100.750-9076+14Won 2
JAGUARS1300.25027395-22Lost 3
REDSKINS1300.250277117-40Lost 2
Player Stats     


  Sam Schneider 4549007200
  CJ Sowarby 41917006010
  Leo Contes 4419635140
  Devon Diaco 3011327110
  Eamonn Duffy 306079020
  Jonah Haspel 304045000
  Damien Montes 406204010
  Russel Roo 405325000
  Batya Sarna 400038009
  Elliot Tufaro 201104000
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
10/6/201311:30 AM JAGUARS L 34-6 Baruch Field
10/13/201311:30 AM SAINTS W 24-12 Baruch Field
10/20/201311:30 AM RAVENS L 20-9 Baruch Field
10/27/201311:30 AM RAVENS L 51-38 Baruch Field
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added