14 Street Y, Youth Leagues - Flag Football 2013
Ravens  (3-1-0)

Standings

 Espy Worthy     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Ravens3100.750-6965+4Won 3
Jaguars2200.500110391+12Lost 1
Saints2200.50018982+7Lost 2
Redskins1300.250277100-23Won 1
Player Stats     


  Luke Duffy 307312000
  Shane Fisher 304119210
  CJ Graham 308403030
  Jesse Moskowitz 307306020
  Ian O'Sullivan 303101000
  Nyham O'Sullivan 303202000
  Wyatt  Rexer 4026438230
  Sam Saslow 304502010
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
10/6/201310:00 AM Saints L 12-0 Baruch Field
10/13/201310:00 AM Jaguars W 27-13 Baruch Field
10/20/201310:00 AM Redskins W 14-13 Baruch Field
10/27/201310:00 AM Saints W 28-27 Baruch Field
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added