All-Nets LLC - PRO 2013 SUMMER LEAGUE
TRIANGLE THUNDER  (3-0-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
TRIANGLE THUNDER3001.000-198144+54Won 3
GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS2100.6671191170+21Lost 1
CHARLOTTE SWARM1200.3332162187-25Won 1
FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTERS0300.0003170220-50Lost 3
Player Stats     


15 ANTONIO MOFFITT 313.70.34.30.0
23 BARRY LINDSAY 510.80.82.80.0
7 J'MELL WALTERS 510.01.82.20.0
5 MITCHELL JEFFRIES 29.51.00.00.0
13 DENNIS BULLOCK 59.20.41.20.0
22 NATE LUNDY 58.40.61.00.0
11 MICHAEL  MCNAIR 54.00.61.40.0
10 QUINTON PERSON 34.02.32.70.3
12 JERMOLD (TRAVIS) STRICKLAND 52.80.22.60.0
14 RON SAUNDERS 52.40.60.40.0
24 JOHN BALDWIN 52.03.40.20.0
4 RASHANN  SMITH 51.00.40.80.0
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
8/17/201312:30 PM FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTERS W 75-56 PROEHLIFIC PARK
8/17/20132:00 PM CHARLOTTE SWARM W 72-41 PROEHLIFIC PARK
8/17/20133:30 PM GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS W 51-47 PROEHLIFIC PARK
9/21/201312:00 PM FAYETTEVILLE SHARPSHOOTERS W 67-58 TUCKASEEGEE
9/21/20133:00 PM GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS L 63-60 TUCKASEEGEE
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added