Nets  (4-4-0)

Standings

 Seniors     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Trailblazers5210.714-533500+33Tie 1
Nets4400.5001.5463446+17Lost 1
Hornets3410.4292490476+14Tie 1
Grizzlies3500.3752.5352416-64Won 1
Player Stats     


8 Aldrich Berrios 623.02.314.31.71.54.2
2 Ron Ronquillo 223.03.04.53.02.03.0
3 Jason Claur 421.02.56.51.50.80.5
9 Wowee Untalan 115.03.06.00.02.02.0
1 Ivan  Sombillo 614.53.83.71.21.22.2
7 Angelo Cruz 47.32.54.30.81.00.5
5 Ian Alcoreza 10.00.01.00.00.00.0
6 J R 0      
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
4/6/20137:00 PM Grizzlies W 72-53 St. Patricks' HS Gym
4/20/20136:00 PM Hornets W 63-58 St. Patricks' HS Gym
4/27/20137:00 PM Trailblazers L 79-62 St. Patricks' HS Gym
5/4/20136:00 PM Grizzlies L Forfeit St. Patricks' HS Gym
5/11/20137:00 PM Hornets W 86-76 St. Patricks' HS Gym
5/18/20136:00 PM Trailblazers L 79-70 St. Patricks' HS Gym
5/19/20136:00 PM Hornets W 110-101 St. Patricks' HS Gym
5/25/20136:00 PM Grizzlies L Forfeit St. Patricks' HS Gym
6/1/20135:00 PM Hornets L Forfeit St. Patricks' HS Gym
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added

Awards

No awards received