Downers Grove Park District - W/S Men's Adult Basketball Competitive 2009
Bandits  (5-5-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
BALL SHOTS IX9100.900-572485+87Won 3
Full Court Services9100.900-735603+132Lost 1
Timothy Christian8200.8001799630+169Won 4
PlayerMania.com6400.6003596580+16Lost 1
Bandits5500.5004528545-17Won 1
Baum's Team5500.5004623605+18Won 1
All Star Sports4600.4005630695-65Lost 1
Air Josene2800.2007545615-70Won 1
Game Over2800.2007536591-55Lost 4
V301000.0009470685-215Lost 10
Player Stats     


  Ryan Anetsberger 621.38.53.21.30.5
  Eric Wright 420.53.83.31.30.0
  Matt Corning 115.05.00.00.01.0
  Conor Shields 712.35.62.61.40.3
  Andrew Cunningham 89.35.65.62.30.4
  Jamie Carmody 87.13.50.90.10.4
  Doug Polark 37.09.72.30.32.3
  Mike Albian 76.64.91.91.70.4
  Joey Parilli 24.01.00.51.00.0
  Matt Breen 12.04.01.02.00.0
  Brian Shields 10.03.01.01.00.0
  Kevin Crowley       
  Kyle Englehart       
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
1/12/20097:30 PM Air Josene W 61-54 Center Gym
1/26/20096:30 PM V3 W 74-59 Center Gym
2/2/20097:30 PM Baum's Team L 78-55 Center Gym
2/9/20099:30 PM Game Over W 80-71 Center Gym
2/16/20097:30 PM All Star Sports W 74-54 Center Gym
3/2/20097:30 PM Timothy Christian L 82-65 Center Gym
3/9/20097:30 PM PlayerMania.com L 60-56 Center Gym
3/16/20097:30 PM BALL SHOTS IX L Forfeit Center Gym
3/23/20098:00 PM Full Court Services L 87-63 West Gym
3/30/20097:30 PM Game Over W Forfeit Center Gym
4/13/20099:00 PM Timothy Christian   Center Gym
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added