Cooper Street YMCA - Adult Basketball Fall League
Point to Prove  (6-3-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Baseline Leaners7200.778-516463+53Won 7
No Joke7200.778-698531+167Won 6
Arlington Ballers6300.6671620570+50Won 5
FreeBallers6300.6671403401+2Lost 3
Point to Prove6300.6671584549+35Lost 2
Koinoinia5400.5562568565+3Lost 1
Airborne3600.3334515554-39Won 2
And 12700.2225550658-108Lost 6
Run N Guns2700.2225385438-53Won 1
The Max1800.1116499609-110Lost 7
Player Stats     


15 Lampdon J 1015.71.72.73.73.50.40.2
24 Craig . 119.92.30.30.31.40.40.1
1 Jon R 117.50.60.80.92.70.40.1
17 Vick . 116.60.50.50.53.40.50.2
33 Tim . 96.30.20.30.43.80.30.1
12 Ike . 95.10.00.91.34.60.00.1
33 Neil . 43.50.50.00.31.30.00.3
34 Joe K 92.80.00.10.62.20.10.0
0 Corey . 42.80.00.30.50.80.00.0
0 Mason . 61.80.20.00.20.50.70.2
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
6/7/20126:30 PM No Joke L 79-33  
6/14/20126:30 PM Airborne W 77-57  
6/21/20128:30 PM Run N Guns W 79-57  
6/28/20127:30 PM And 1 W 84-61  
7/12/20129:30 PM The Max W 56-47  
7/19/20129:30 PM Koinoinia W 66-61  
7/26/20126:30 PM FreeBallers W 69-51  
8/2/20127:30 PM Baseline Leaners L 67-56  
8/9/20128:30 PM Arlington Ballers L 69-64  
8/16/20128:30 PM Koinoinia W 66-60 Cooper Street YMCA
8/23/20128:30 PM No Joke L 68-59 Cooper Street YMCA
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added
Roster


Mason .
# 0

Craig .
# 24

Ike .
# 12

Vick .
# 17

Neil .
# 33

Tim .
# 33

Corey .
# 0

Lampdon J
# 15

Joe K
# 34

Jon R
# 1

Awards

No awards received