Copeland vs Jackson Heights - Highschool League
Armwood Highschool  (0-1-0)

Standings

 1     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Hillsborough Terriers2200.500-270252+18Won 1
Freedom Partoirts1001.000-7963+16Won 1
Strawberry Crest Highschool1001.000-7058+12Won 1
Chamberlain high school0000.000-000-
Wharton wildcats0000.000-000-
Armwood Highschool0100.0000.56170-9Lost 1
Tampa Bay Tech0100.0000.54279-37Lost 1
Player Stats     


23 Colten Pickett 18.00.00.08.03.00.00.02.0
14 Jose Martenez 12.00.00.02.01.00.01.00.0
12 Tim Carter 10.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
30 Christopher James 10.00.05.08.01.00.08.01.0
32 Rick Jones 10.00.01.06.00.00.01.00.0
20 Bobby Miller 10.02.06.010.00.00.08.00.0
22 Kenny Walker 10.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Schedule & Results     


Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added

Awards

No awards received