REVOLUTION  (8-0-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
REVOLUTION8001.000-524353+171Won 8
FUNDAMENTALS4400.5004319350-31Won 2
SWISHAS3500.3755295369-74Lost 2
SPARTANS1700.1257378444-66Lost 4
Player Stats     


21 Daniel Santos 818.54.56.40.14.60.6
3 Che  Gibson 818.13.96.00.31.50.8
25 Dorian G 515.81.86.82.22.80.4
4 Matt Scott 77.42.65.30.31.40.3
1 Riel Robinson 77.32.95.61.62.30.1
  Wayne  Santiago 25.02.52.51.01.50.0
8 Agennth Thurai 42.52.84.50.00.50.0
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
3/3/20126:30 AM SWISHAS W 64-45 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
3/17/20126:35 AM SPARTANS W 49-36 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
3/24/20126:35 AM FUNDAMENTALS W 67-36 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
3/31/20126:35 AM SWISHAS W 65-38 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
4/7/20127:35 AM SPARTANS W 85-49 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
4/14/20127:35 AM FUNDAMENTALS W 73-45 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
4/21/20127:35 AM SWISHAS W 63-50 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
5/26/20121:55 PM SPARTANS W 62-35 Port Credit Secondary School
5/26/20123:55 PM SPARTANS W 63-61 Port Credit Secondary School
5/28/20125:00 AM SPARTANS W 58-54 Frank McKechnie Community Centre
6/9/201212:00 AM FUNDAMENTALS   TBA
6/9/201212:00 AM FUNDAMENTALS   TBA
6/9/201210:00 AM FUNDAMENTALS   TBA
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added

Awards

No awards received