All-Nets LLC - PRO 2012 SUMMER LEAGUE
5'9" Greensboro SkyWalkers  (11-1-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
5'9" Triangle Thunder8400.667-769684+85Won 1
5'9" Fayetteville SharpShooters4800.3334695750-55Won 1
5'9" Greensboro SkyWalkers11100.917-797697+100Lost 1
5'9" Charlotte Mountian Lions11100.0837660790-130Lost 1
Player Stats     


34 CHRISTOPHER EVANS 32.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.7
8 TiRAUN NORRIS 112.31.51.00.80.40.40.21.72.9
3 DONALD SMITH JR. 112.11.10.80.50.41.00.60.43.9
6 JOHN KELLEY 141.92.51.41.01.00.60.43.25.9
5 DARREN DOUGLAS 141.36.15.11.20.91.20.71.313.1
0 JOSEPH (JO JO) McLAUGHLIN 141.36.86.03.42.60.90.42.915.9
69 ANTWAN PRICE 121.31.90.90.30.20.30.21.82.5
24 JEREMY DAVIS 70.71.41.10.90.40.70.01.42.7
1 LEO GONZALEZ 100.71.01.00.70.31.30.80.34.7
9 JONATHEN DENNIS 80.50.80.10.30.10.00.10.00.8
10 GABRUM BAKER 100.41.21.00.70.51.71.20.24.9
23 TRAVIS LEACH 90.31.41.10.20.20.30.31.03.4
7 STEVEN RUSH 110.23.23.72.72.43.32.20.716.4
  COACH: BRENT HINSON 20.01.50.51.00.00.50.01.51.0
  COACH: RAKEE HINSON 0         
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
6/16/201212:30 PM 5'9" Charlotte Mountian Lions W 72-47 NetSports
6/16/20121:30 PM 5'9" Fayetteville SharpShooters W 65-51 NetSports
6/16/20123:30 PM 5'9" Triangle Thunder W 58-54 NetSports
6/30/201212:30 PM 5'9" Fayetteville SharpShooters W 64-43 Proehlific Park
6/30/20121:30 PM 5'9" Triangle Thunder W 76-73 Proehlific Park
6/30/20123:30 PM 5'9" Charlotte Mountian Lions W 66-51 Proehlific Park
7/21/201212:30 PM 5'9" Triangle Thunder W 61-51 Freedom Sportsplex
7/21/20121:30 PM 5'9" Charlotte Mountian Lions W 62-56 Freedom Sportsplex
7/21/20123:30 PM 5'9" Fayetteville SharpShooters W 63-60 Freedom Sportsplex
8/4/201212:30 PM 5'9" Charlotte Mountian Lions W 77-63 Carolina Courts
8/4/20121:30 PM 5'9" Fayetteville SharpShooters W 85-72 Carolina Courts
8/4/20123:30 PM 5'9" Triangle Thunder L 76-48 Carolina Courts
8/11/20121:45 PM 5'9" Charlotte Mountian Lions W 78-51 NetSports
8/11/20124:15 PM 5'9" Triangle Thunder W 56-49 NetSports
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added