Downers Grove Park District - Fall Men's Adult Basketball Competitive 2008
BALL SHOTS IX  (8-2-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Team Reloaded9100.900-592459+133Won 4
Timothy Christian9100.900-787488+299Won 1
BALL SHOTS IX8200.8001633501+132Lost 1
All Star Sports6400.6003692567+125Won 2
Bandits5500.5004544580-36Lost 1
Hassett Moving5500.5004616562+54Won 2
Air Josene4600.4005595605-10Won 1
Darknesses3700.3006407687-280Lost 4
The B Sharps1900.1008407542-135Lost 8
The Randoms01000.0009432714-282Lost 10
Player Stats     


  H Wimp 917.310.12.0
  J Mamula 815.33.42.0
  J Howard 97.25.13.1
  K Hogan 106.64.52.9
  S Morrison 55.23.60.8
  P Wimp 75.02.41.3
  A Smith 103.43.20.6
  P Baldwin 102.52.32.0
  M Rakas 71.43.10.9
  R Radnick 6   
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
9/22/20086:30 PM The B Sharps W 57-32 Center Gym
9/29/20089:30 PM Air Josene W 68-59 Center Gym
10/6/20088:30 PM The Randoms W 82-32 Center Gym
10/20/20089:30 PM Team Reloaded L 64-54 Center Gym
10/27/20087:30 PM Bandits W 57-49 Center Gym
11/3/20087:30 PM Darknesses W 63-42 Center Gym
11/10/20089:30 PM All Star Sports W 60-39 Center Gym
11/24/20089:30 PM Hassett Moving W 64-52 Center Gym
12/1/20088:00 PM Timothy Christian W 72-64 Center Gym
12/8/20089:00 PM All Star Sports L 68-56 West Gym
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added