14th Street Y League - Summer '16 Woman's League
Underrated  (2-6-0)

Standings

      


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Hoops I Did it Again8100.889-420328+92Lost 1
Ballaholics8200.8000.5645484+161Won 4
Buckets6400.6002.5598512+86Lost 1
*Stars4400.5003.5365371-6Lost 2
Sabre4400.5003.5382410-28Lost 2
Bloomberg4500.4444431435-4Lost 1
Hall*Stars2600.2505.5384399-15Lost 3
Underrated2600.2505.5307383-76Lost 5
Flash1700.1256.5305515-210Lost 1
Player Stats     


5 Katrina . 518.87.83.22.00.4
3 Shamar . 513.84.63.44.40.0
1 Shay . 611.08.81.81.70.5
15 Ayiesha . 67.86.31.80.80.3
22 Trina . 56.05.61.61.60.2
4 Topaz . 21.08.01.01.51.5
10 Mona . 10.01.01.00.00.0
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
6/1/20168:00 PM Sabre W 52-40 14th Street Y
6/8/20168:00 PM Bloomberg L 56-51 14th Street Y
6/16/20169:00 PM Hall*Stars W 70-65 14th Street Y
6/23/20169:00 PM Ballaholics L 89-54 14th Street Y
6/30/20169:00 PM *Stars L Forfeit 14th Street Y
7/6/20167:00 PM Buckets L 67-40 14th Street Y
7/13/20168:00 PM Hoops I Did it Again L 66-40 14th Street Y
7/20/20167:00 PM Hoops I Did it Again L Forfeit 14th Street Y
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added
Roster


Awards

No awards received