Dream Hoops Development League - Freshman Club Division
Fighting Ducks  (6-0-0)

Standings

 Freshman Club     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
Fighting Ducks6001.000-26155+206Won 6
Bears5100.8331299135+164Won 2
Orangemen3300.5003111219-108Lost 1
Cardinals2400.3334125212-87Lost 2
Tar Heels2400.3334140230-90Won 1
Bulldogs0600.0006121206-85Lost 6
Player Stats     


6 Tarrence Booker 614.31.83.04.20.7
7 Grant Hill 67.70.52.82.50.8
10 Marcus Flores 67.50.57.31.70.0
2 Andre Juco 66.00.34.31.30.0
1 Torian Lee 65.21.83.52.00.2
5 Jahvon Maksymiw 54.00.63.00.80.0
8 Trey Mclenan 73.90.34.62.70.0
3 Trey Aikins 62.20.51.50.20.0
4 Maddox Budiman 62.01.03.71.70.0
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
9/26/20152:00 PM Orangemen W 35-2 St. Pat's High School Gym
10/3/20153:00 PM Bulldogs W 36-6 St. Pat's High School Gym
10/10/20152:00 PM Tar Heels W 46-10 St. Pat's High School Gym
10/17/20153:00 PM Bears W 52-16 St. Pat's High School Gym
10/24/20153:00 PM Cardinals W 36-9 St. Pat's High School Gym
10/30/20156:00 PM Orangemen W 56-12 Holy Cross High School Gym
11/14/20156:00 PM Tar Heels W 55-8 St. Pat's High School Gym
11/21/20153:00 PM Bears   St. Pat's High School Gym
Photos


No photos added
Videos


No videos added

Awards

No awards received