All-Nets LLC - 2015 ANBA SUMMER
RICHMOND REAPERS  (8-1-0)

Standings

 ANBA NORTH     


TeamWLTPCTGBPFPADIFFSTRK
RICHMOND REAPERS8100.889-1072911+161Won 2
VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS5400.5563902839+63Lost 2
TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS4500.4444897858+39Lost 3
KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS2700.22269331003-70Won 2
DC OVERSEERS1300.2504.5488522-34Lost 1
Player Stats     


15 Juhahn Robinson 923.42.90.82.011.22.3
5 Tay Shands 820.04.80.31.54.52.0
4 Reggie  Dennis 919.75.30.21.26.14.4
12 Marquis Richardson 918.93.10.41.27.74.0
2 Cellus Carter 614.22.30.20.74.22.8
11 Dominic Lee 910.31.31.41.97.32.0
25 Rick Sullivan 77.62.30.01.02.71.7
6 Jaquan Joyner 84.40.30.12.51.41.3
3 Ty Jordan 73.71.10.10.92.01.0
7 Anthony Quivers 63.31.20.21.01.72.2
0 Linwood Vaughan 62.70.80.00.72.01.5
9 Jordan Wilkens 42.50.80.00.50.80.5
35 Elijah Hunt 72.30.10.30.62.70.6
21 Jermain Scruggs 0      
Schedule & Results     


DateTimeOppResultLocation
4/4/20156:00 PM TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS W 110-107 RICHMOND REAPERS (HOME GYM)
4/19/20153:00 PM DC OVERSEERS W 145-128 RICHMOND REAPERS (HOME GYM)
5/3/20153:00 PM VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS W 118-108 VIRGINIA BEACH (HOME GAME)
5/9/20156:00 PM KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS W 119-114 RICHMOND REAPERS (HOME GYM)
5/16/20156:00 PM TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS W 128-124 TAPPAHANNOCK PANTHERS (HOME GYM)
5/23/20156:00 PM KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS W 116-103 KILMARNOCK PHANTOMS (HOME GYM)
6/7/20156:00 PM VIRGINIA BEACH VIPERS L 133-112 RICHMOND REAPERS (HOME GYM)
7/11/20152:30 PM TRIANGLE THUNDER W 109-94 NORTH VS SOUTH - Richmnd
8/1/20152:30 PM GREENSBORO SKYWALKERS W 115-0 SOUTH VS NORTH - RALEIGH
Photos


Videos


No videos added